Photos et résultats du 1er Tour à Sucy

mardi 27 novembre 2012
par  USF Tennis de Table
popularité : 45%

  1. OUVRE Arthur VGA ST MAUR US
  2. BUO Quentin VGA ST MAUR US
  3. ARNAUD-SARTHOU Thomas FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  4. ARNOL vincent VGA ST MAUR US
  5. MEIGNAN Aito florentin VGA ST MAUR US
  6. JACQUET Clément VGA ST MAUR US
  7. MAMMES Maxence ORMESSON US
  8. LOISELEUR Thibault SUCY ES
  9. COEURET Alexandre SAINT MAUR TT
  10. LYONS Hugo FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  11. MOLOHIO Alexandre NOGENT TT
  12. YAPI Noé FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  13. HENSSIEN Vincent FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  14. PAREY Edouard VGA ST MAUR US
  15. BOUHNIK Quentin VGA ST MAUR US
  16. DENIS Edgar VINCENNOIS TT
  17. BRUNET Alexandre BRY PSC
  18. GODIN Felix VINCENNOIS TT
  19. MANTZ Giacomo FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  20. QUEROL Adrien CHARENTON TENNIS DE TABLE
  21. BOBARD Tom FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  22. IRLES Antonin VILLIERS ES
  23. MOLARO Noah VINCENNOIS TT
  24. PENNETIER Leo NOGENT TT
  25. ROSIO Maxime VGA ST MAUR US
  26. LAGGOUNE Rayan VITRY ES
  27. FLOREANCIG Angelo VINCENNOIS TT
  28. TAN-TRAMBLAY Gaetan VGA ST MAUR US
  29. ROCHEFORT Maxime BRY PSC
  30. MAARAOUI Raphael VINCENNOIS TT
  31. GOUPILLE Axel FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  32. DOMINJON Louis VINCENNOIS TT
  33. RABETSIMBA Miandrago CHOISY LE ROI SC
  34. NADARAJAH Kevin CHARENTON TENNIS DE TABLE
  35. MOUTOT Alexandre BRY PSC
  36. LAISNEY Vincent FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  37. OULD HEYINE Sidi jean Boissy saint leger ASTT
  38. ALIC Maxime VGA ST MAUR US
  39. REGNA Enzo FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  40. RUA Mathieu THIAIS AS TT
  41. BASSENE Isaac THIAIS AS TT
  42. LE METAYER Antoine SUCY ES
  43. DAYOT Louis SUCY ES
  44. FARAUT Matteo ORMESSON US
  45. PAGES Maxence VGA ST MAUR US
  46. PIERRARD Clement SAINT MAUR TT
  47. CLAVEL Max NOGENT TT
  48. BARDIN Alexis FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  49. ODJO Yannis FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  50. RABETSIMBA Herizo CHOISY LE ROI SC
  51. SAN JUAN Lucas FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  52. DE SOUSA Julien Boissy saint leger ASTT
  53. GADALETA Flavio VGA ST MAUR US
  54. TRAIN Maprao SAINT MAUR TT
  55. UNG Guillaume SUCY ES
  56. CHAPLAIN Yohan Boissy saint leger ASTT
  57. BENREDJEM Zakaria ALVILLECRESNES TT Plateau Briard
  58. ACCARDI Liam ALFORT JS
  59. MOBAREK Yanis NOISEAU SS TENNIS DE TABLE
  60. MARTINS Enzo FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  61. ZIMMER Benjamin NOISEAU SS TENNIS DE TABLE
  62. BOURZOUFI Nassim BREVANNAISE AS
  63. DELAHAYE Dan FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  64. GIRARDON Eliot FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  65. CHALLIER Lylian ALVILLECRESNES TT Plateau Briard
  66. ROUSSEL Mathieu NOGENT TT
  67. WARREN Juin CHOISY LE ROI SC
  68. LOUISE Antoine ARCUEIL ELAN
  69. SAUVAGE Thomas VGA ST MAUR US
  70. CHARMES Gabriel FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  71. DARDE Guilhem FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  72. HUILLET Corentin FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  73. DARTUS Hamid BREVANNAISE AS
  74. BARBIER Adrien FRESNES AAS
  75. BOUGEARD Matthieu VGA ST MAUR US
  76. DARBON Lucas VGA ST MAUR US
  77. DELORME Jahnis VGA ST MAUR US
  78. BERNARD Axel ALVILLECRESNES TT Plateau Briard
  79. BRUNET Evan VGA ST MAUR US
  80. ALMANZA Nathan SUCY ES
  81. LANGS Mathieu VGA ST MAUR US
  82. SOBHANI Sam VGA ST MAUR US
  83. BARACASSA Mateo VGA ST MAUR US
  84. ROUVEYROL Swan ORMESSON US
  85. VITOUX Benjamin THIAIS AS TT
  86. ABEL MARCEAU Quentin VGA ST MAUR US
  87. CHRISTIAENS Clement VGA ST MAUR US
  88. EDY Killian VGA ST MAUR US
  89. CHALOT Cedric NOISEAU SS TENNIS DE TABLE
  90. CHATAIGNER Nicolas BREVANNAISE AS
  91. VERPILLOT Quentin NOISEAU SS TENNIS DE TABLE
  92. MATRI Wissem VGA ST MAUR US
  93. COLIN Xavier FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  94. JIRAUD Loic CHARENTON TENNIS DE TABLE
  95. GOBLET Mathias ARCUEIL ELAN
  96. NAVARRO Julien FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  97. GRATEAU Valentin FRESNES AAS
  98. BRETAGNE Nathan VINCENNOIS TT
  99. FAURE Gregoire VGA ST MAUR US
  100. SIMOES Alexis VGA ST MAUR US
  101. STECINSKI Thomas ALFORT JS
  102. ONIER Allan-sylvain BREVANNAISE AS
  103. MONJANEL Killian VGA ST MAUR US
  104. DANIEL Noe FONTENAYSIENNE Union Sportive TT
  105. CALVES Jiwan ARCUEIL ELAN
  106. GARNIER Antoine ALVILLECRESNES TT Plateau Briard
  107. PAPILLAUD Enzo ARCUEIL ELAN
  108. BONHEUR Henry BREVANNAISE AS
  109. LEGOIS Baptiste Boissy saint leger ASTT
  110. DUBOIS Raphael ALFORT JS
  111. PAVY Alexis BREVANNAISE AS
  112. CABARET Thomas CHOISY LE ROI SC
  113. ONUR Erencan BREVANNAISE AS

Agenda

<<

2019

 

<<

Octobre

 

Aujourd’hui

LuMaMeJeVeSaDi
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
Aucun évènement à venir les 6 prochains mois